Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: Det kan bara varit du Oskar...som verkligen vet   [read]
 

TOTAL QUALIFYING RESULTS

<< Back    PRINT THIS PAGE

Export to Excel, use separator:
 
NAME
 
CLUB
 
BEST
SCORE
 
1. Johnsson, Helén   Spader Dam   1412  R 
2. Eklund, Dennis   Sundbybergs IK   1410  R 
3. Palermaa, Osku   Team Pergamon BC   1405  R 
4. Andersson, Magnus Ö   Örta IF   1399  R 
5. Wahlgren, Karl   IS Göta   1397  R 
6. Roos, Mikael   BK Joker   1396  R 
7. Andersson, Kim   BK Full House   1394  R 
8. Olsson, Mattias   BK Joker   1393  L 
9. Heneskär, Ellinor   Sundbybergs IK   1378  R 
10. Strömberg, Daniel   Sundbybergs IK   1377  R 
11. Torgersen, Tore   Team Pergamon BC   1375  R 
12. Pedersen, Glenn Morten   Bk Full House   1375  R 
13. Lindbäck, Lars   BK Nobel   1373  R 
14. Falk, Dennis   Hammarby IF BF   1367  R 
15. Ojala, Kim   Team Pergamon BC   1366  R 
16. Jansson, Raymond   BK Jösse   1364  R 
17. Paulsson, Martin   Kulladals BS   1364  R 
18. Larsen, Jesper   Team Clan BK   1364  R 
19. Andersin, Erik   Sundbybergs IK   1359  R 
20. Sainio, Peter   Hammarby IF BF   1359  R 
21. Bergback, Martin   BK Glam   1356  R 
22. Elofsson, Anton   BK Wik   1355  R 
23. Odbert, Niclas   BK Fight   1353  R 
24. Hofling, Conny   IK Sterling   1353  R 
25. Blixt, Martin   IS Göta   1352  R 
26. Kanold, Mikael   Sundbybergs IK   1351  R 
27. Hellström, Peter   Team Clan BK   1350  R 
28. Bohm, Patrick   Team Baltzar BC   1349  R 
29. Josefsson, Johnny   Team Mariestad BK   1345  R 
30. Flack, Nina   Team X-Calibur   1342  R 
31. Borggren, Åsa   Spader Dam   1341  R 
32. Pettersson, Tobias   BK Domino   1340  R 
33. Agerbo, Jesper   Kulladals BS   1340  R 
34. Karlsson, Tobias   Sundbybergs IK   1331  R 
35. Lantto, Veronica   Team X-Calibur   1331  L 
36. Edlund, Niclas   Team Malmoe   1330  R 
37. Danielsson, Christer   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1329  R 
38. Snapp, Christian   Team Malmoe   1327  R 
39. Backlund, Lars   Ortvikens MK   1326  R 
40. Roos, Jörgen   Team Malmoe   1324  R 
41. Holmqvist, Anders   BK Solkatten Lerum   1321  R 
42. Lind, Ingegärd   Sundbybergs IK   1318  R 
43. Gruffman, James   Team Mariestad BK   1316  L 
44. Vrabac, Dennis   BK Full House   1316  R 
45. Fransson, Sören   Team Värnamo BC   1314  R 
46. Wetterberg, Mattias   Team Pergamon BC   1312  R 
47. Roos, Peter   BK Joker   1310  R 
48. Persson Planefors, Joline   Team X-Calibur   1310  R 
49. Glendert, Malin   Spader Dam   1309  R 
50. Biehl, Joakim   BK Bågen   1309  R 
51. Helldén, Johan   Team Pergamon BC   1308  R 
52. Kron, Anders   BK Viljan   1308  R 
53. Årup, Mathias   Team Pergamon BC   1305  R 
54. Leandersson, Tomas   Team Pergamon BC   1303  R 
55. Tanaskovic, Patrick   IS Göta   1302  R 
56. Larsen, Rebecka Jr   Team X-Calibur   1297  R 
57. Larsson, Alexander   Team Mariestad BK   1296  R 
58. Dahlgren, Frida   BK Pollux   1295  R 
59. Olsson, Christian   BK Full House   1295  R 
60. Jakobsson, Christoffer   IK Pärlan   1294  R 
61. Johansson, Dennis   BKF Falkenberg   1292  R 
62. Karlsson, Henrik   BK Nobel   1290  R 
63. Johansson, Viktoria   Spader Dam   1289  R 
64. Bolleby, Ulf   Team Pergamon BC   1289  R 
65. Clarberg, Markus   Bulltofta BK   1281  R 
66. Sundin, Gert   AIK   1280  R 
67. Sandblom, Emma   BK Högland   1279  R 
68. Adolfsson, Elin   BK Högland   1278  R 
69. Andersson, Magnus T   Team Malmoe   1274  R 
70. Andersson, Magnus   BK Ettan/Brasken   1274  L 
71. Olofsson, Robert   Sundbybergs IK   1274  R 
72. Flink, Fredric   Tingsryd KK   1272  R 
73. Backe, Patrick   IS Göta   1271  R 
74. Larsson, Mikael   BKF Falkenberg   1269  R 
75. Broman, Lars   BK Joker   1268  R 
76. Andersson, Andreas   BK Joker   1267  R 
77. Carlsson, Per   Team Gamleby BC   1266  R 
78. Jakobsen, Christer   Vågan Bk   1266  R 
79. Bjurteg, Fredrik   Olofströms BS   1265  R 
80. Isaksson, Kjell   Sundbybergs IK   1263  R 
81. Karlsson, Joachim   Brutus Club   1263  R 
82. Grimsen, Peder   Team Halmstad   1263  R 
83. Plahn, Christer   Bålsta BC   1262  R 
84. Fuxholt, Fredrik   BK Jösse   1259  R 
85. Boman, Patrik   IS Göta   1258  R 
86. Johansson, Jenny   BK Cahoot   1258  R 
87. Larsson, Åsa   Tranås AIF BK   1256  R 
88. Wester, Natalie   Örgryte IS   1253  R 
89. Johansson, Niklas   Eksjö BK/EBOK   1252  R 
90. Nihlmar, Anders   IS Göta   1252  R 
91. Carle, Linus   Wåxnäs BC   1251  R 
92. Lindmark, Kristoffer   Halmia BS   1250  R 
93. Larsen, Rebecka   Team X-Calibur   1250  R 
94. Dobondi, Bogdan   BK Force   1250  R 
95. Bolleby, Kim   Team Pergamon BC   1250  L 
96. Mattsson, Simon   BK Force   1250  R 
97. Jatko Lundberg, Elaine   BK Högland   1249  R 
98. Högberg, Andreas   BK Force   1248  R 
99. Hagelberg, Kristoffer   Team Pergamon BC   1247  R 
100. Karlsson, Marcus   BK Nobel   1247  R 
101. Hultin, Isabelle   BK Bågen   1245  R 
102. Ljung, Peter   Team Pergamon BC   1244  L 
103. Lingvall, Kim   BK Cahoot   1241  L 
104. Gether, Hans Fredrik   Gokstad BK   1241  R 
105. Selander, Frank   Team Malmoe   1239  R 
106. Samuelsson, Fredrik   BK Force   1238  R 
107. Andersson, Ida   BK Högland   1235  R 
108. Nilsson, Martin   Kulladals BS   1235  R 
109. Nyberg, Marcus   Team Pergamon BC   1235  L 
110. Gauffin, Claes   Marbodals BS   1234  L 
111. Alemo, Roland   Team Malmoe   1234  R 
112. Pedersen, Thomas   Jönköpings KK   1232  R 
113. Helldén, Sanna   Team X-Calibur   1230  R 
114. Murtovaara, Kyösti   Olofströms BS   1229  R 
115. Hardarson, Hafthor   Team Pergamon BC   1226  R 
116. Johansson, Glenn   Vetlanda BC   1225  R 
117. Koivisto, Nicklas   Team Malmoe   1224  R 
118. Fahlström, Katrin   Sundbybergs IK   1223  R 
119. Angen Walstad, Patrik   Trondheim Bowling Klubb   1222  R 
120. Andersson, Robert   Team Pergamon BC   1221  R 
121. Jansson, Markus   BK Jösse   1221  R 
122. Igelström, Peter   BK Nobel   1220  R 
123. Wester, Andreas   BK Accic   1220  L 
124. Andersson, Annika   Spader Dam   1220  R 
125. Uldén, Tobias   Team Gamleby BC   1218  R 
126. Brorson, Elinor   BK Calluna   1217  R 
127. Lindstrand, Jim   BK Full House   1216  R 
128. Kvinnesland, Aleksander   Solli BK   1213  R 
129. Jungenholt, Dick   Oskarshamns BK   1213  R 
130. Öberg, Roger   BK Joker   1211  L 
131. Lidström, Per   Oskarshamns BK   1209  R 
132. Rontti, Vesa   Team Mariestad BK   1209  R 
133. Snell, Magnus   BK Team Obelix   1209  R 
134. Gustafsson, Daniel   BK June   1207  L 
135. Törnudd, Jouko   M-P   1205  R 
136. Andersson, Michael   BK Force   1202  R 
137. Andersson, Elin   BK Qvinns   1202  R 
138. Tapio, Fannie   BK Högland   1202  R 
139. Carlsson, Jacob   Team Gamleby BC   1200  R 
140. Lehmann, Simen   Gokstad BK   1198  R 
141. Vatne, Didrik   Trondheim Bowling klubb   1196  R 
142. Gustavsson, Sofie   Jönköpings KK   1196  R 
143. Tjernes, Fredrik   BK Jösse   1196  R 
144. Linderoth, Josefine   Spader Dam   1193  R 
145. Norgren, Tomas   BK Force   1191  L 
146. Lunderquist, Mats   Kulladals BS   1190  R 
147. Persson, Robin   BK Full House   1190  R 
148. Green, Rasmus   IS Göta   1188  R 
149. Swedberg, Örjan   BS Bockarna   1188  R 
150. Lindegren, Fredrik   BK June   1186  R 
151. Nilsson, Anders   BK Team Kungsbacka   1186  R 
152. Manthos, Makis   BK June   1183  L 
153. Persson, Anton   Team Clan BK   1182  R 
154. Björnstedt, Robin   BK Full House   1182  R 
155. Steén, Amanda   Team X-Calibur   1180  R 
156. Wallin, Kent   Team Malmoe   1180  R 
157. Jäine, Mikael   BK June   1178  R 
158. Engström, Lukas   BK June   1171  R 
159. Westerberg, Fredrik   IK Sterling   1167  R 
160. Magnusson, Jonas   IFK Göteborg   1166  R 
161. Larsson Carlsson, Ann-Ki   Hammarby IF BF   1166  R 
162. Eriksson, Fredrik   IK Sleipner   1164  L 
163. Halvorsen, Alexander   Gokstad BK   1162  R 
164. Wikman, Kim   Sundbybergs IK   1162  R 
165. Korpela, Seppo   IKW/Köping BK   1160  L 
166. Rejgård, Viktor   BK June   1160  R 
167. Uddemar, Lisbeth   Gymnastik o IF Fram   1159  R 
168. Jansson, Hans-Ingmar   Team Växjö BC   1154  R 
169. Sandberg, Mikael   AIK   1153  R 
170. Karlsson, Anders   Team Baltzar BC   1152  L 
171. Larsen, Jan   Team Clan BK   1151  R 
172. Lantz, Johan   BK June   1148  R 
173. Andréason, Timmy   BK Brio   1148  L 
174. Karlsson, David   Oskarshamns BK   1145  R 
175. Svensson, Alexander   Tingsryd KK   1144  R 
176. Lundin, Björn   Örta IF   1142  R 
177. Eriksson, Sebastian   Team Clan BK   1140  R 
178. Eriksson, Nicklas   Team Alingsås BC   1137  R 
179. Boström, Tobias   BK Force   1137  R 
180. Åberg, Moona   Linköpings DBS Zorita   1136  R 
181. Petersson, Henrik   Kulladals BS   1135  R 
182. Clarberg, Niklas   Bulltofta BK   1131  L 
183. Gannerud, Olle   Arena BC   1131  R 
184. Vall, John   IFK Norrköping   1129  R 
185. Liljegren, Andrei   IK Pärlan   1129  R 
186. Svensson, Pontus   BK Full House   1126  L 
187. Oscarsson, Oliver   IK Ymer   1123  L 
188. Thunberg, Klas   BK Nobel   1122  R 
189. Andersson, Pontus   Team Clan BK   1121  R 
190. Malmberg, Tomas   Örgryte IS   1119  R 
191. Johansson, Robin   BK Cahoot   1117  R 
192. Ahlquist, Dan   BK Trol   1113  L 
193. Nordenson, Peter   BK Joker   1111  R 
194. Bjørge, Thor Morten   Larvik BK   1107  L 
195. Stål, Pål   AIK   1106  R 
196. Jönsson, Eva   Spader Dam   1105  R 
197. Aureliusson, Ann-Louise   BS Kulorna   1105  R 
198. Johansson, Jan Peter   IFK Borås   1104  R 
199. Fridriksson, Ingi Björn   Gokstad BK   1099  R 
200. Björk, Lars-Johan   BK Arn   1091  R 
201. Jansson, Mattias   BK Jösse   1086  R 
202. Andersson, Anders   Osby BS   1083  L 
203. Odeen, Johan   Jönköpings KK   1083  R 
204. Brodin, Jesper   BK Cahoot   1080  R 
205. Olaussen, Frode   Gokstad BK   1080  L 
206. Johansson, Stig   Team Värnamo BC   1078  R 
207. Tiveljung, Mattias   BK Kåess   1078  R 
208. Aldén, Evelina   Hammarby IF BF   1076  R 
209. Warsäter, Carl   Tingsryd KK   1074  R 
210. Roos, Stefan   BK Joker   1066  R 
211. Olsson, Anton   Team Clan BK   1063  L 
212. Blomström, Robin   Domsjö IF   1063  L 
213. Kleinschnittger, Andreas   Mörlanda BS   1063  R 
214. Robinson, Ian   AIK   1059  L 
215. Milton, Henrik   Vimmerby BK   1057  R 
216. Gustavsson, Ola   Jönköpings KK   1056  R 
217. Bacnar, Oliver   Brutus Club   1049  R 
218. Tossavainen, Olavi   BK Monark   1036  R 
219. Wåhlander, Linn   BK Monark   1034  R 
220. Steiner, Veronika   Trondheim BK   1012  R 
221. Innergård, Caroline   Hammarby IF BF   984  L 
222. Engblom, Axel   Kvänums BK   981  R 
223. Göthberg, David   Team Växjö BC   961  R 
224. Lindholm, Niclas   BK Domino   540  L 
225. Gustafzon, Tina   Hammarby IF BF   516  R 

 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed